jeugd- en meisjeskampioenen t/m 14, 16 en 20 jaar

Home / jeugd- en meisjeskampioenen t/m 14, 16 en 20 jaar
Jeugdkampioenen t/m 20 jaar
2019 Liam Vrolijk
2018 Wiggert Pols
2017 Robby Kevlishvili
2016 Hing Ting Lai
2015 Hing Ting Lai
2014 Bart von Meijenfeldt
2013 Nick Maatman
2012 Julian van Overdam
2011 Lars Ootes
2010 Lars Ootes
2009 Robin van Kampen
2008 Roeland Pruijssers
2007 Wouter Spoelman
2006 Chiel van Oosterom
2005 Joost Michielsen
2004 Dennis Ruijgrok
2003 Jan Werle
2002 Daniël Stellwagen
2001 Joost Berkvens
2000 Nico Vink
1999 Joost Berkvens
1998 Ruud Janssen
1997 Ruud Janssen
1996 Ruud Janssen
1995 Jan van de Mortel
1994 Jop Delemarre
1993 Henk Vedder
1992 Dimitri Reinderman
1991 Stan van Gisbergen
1990 Martin Martens
1989 Loek van Wely
1988 Loek van Wely
1987 Marcel Beulen
1986 Joris Brenninkmeijer
1985 Marcel Piket
1984 Jeroen Piket
1983 Friso Nijboer
1982 Friso Nijboer
1981 Hans Kuijf
1980 Frans Cuijpers
1979 Rudy Douven
1978 John van der Wiel
1977 Han Janssen
1976 Joan Baart
1975 Roy Dieks
1974 Roy Dieks
1973 Meindert van der Linde
1972 Chistofoor Baljon
1971 Roy Dieks
1970 Rob Witt
1969 Gert Ligterink
1968 Hans Böhm
1967 Jan Timman
1966 Jan Timman
1965 Rob Hartoch
1964 Leo Kerkhoff
1963 Eddie Scholl
1962 Coen Zuidema
1961 Coen Zuidema
1960 Frans Kuijpers
1959 Frans Kuijpers
1958 Frans Kuijpers
1957 Lex Jongsma
1956 Frits Roessel
1955 Joop van Oosterom
1954 Frits Roessel
1953 Frits Roessel
1952 Dick van Geet
1951 Wim Geus
   
Meisjeskampioenen t/m 20 jaar
2019 Feline Waardenburg
2018 Robin Duson
2017 Feline Waardenburg
2016 Timardi Verhoeff
2015 Anna-Maja Kazarian
2014 Rosa Ratsma
2013 Anne Haast
2012 Nathalie van der Lende
2011 Evie Warmelink
2010 Marieke Dirksen
2009 Leonore Braggaar
2008 Martine Middelveld
2007 Martine Middelveld
2006 Pauline van Nies
2005 Marlies Bensdorp
2004 Marlies Bensdorp
2003 Bianca Muhren
2002 Marlies Bensdorp
2001 Meike Wortel
2000 Marijn Visschedijk
1999 Desiree Hamelink
1998 Bianca Muhren
1997 Joyce Fongers
1996 Mariska de Mie
1995 Joyce Fongers
1994 Marisca Kouwenhoven
1993 Marisca Kouwenhoven
1992 Helene Wuts
1991 Ineke Tichelman
1990 Ineke Tichelman
1989 Annemarie Benschop
1988 Annemarie Benschop
1987 Sylvia de Vries
1986 Annemarie Benschop
1985 Jessica Harmsen
1984 Jessica Harmsen
1983 Heleen de Greef / Pernette Cameron
1982 Arjette Cameron
1981 Yvette Nagel
1980 Heleen de Greef
1979 Marjolein Theunissen
1978 Lucie van de Vecht
1977 Lucie van de Vecht
1976 Anneke Schutte
   
Jeugdkampioenen t/m 16 jaar
2019 Jonas Hilwerda
2018 Eelke de Boer
2017 Oele Dijkhuis
2016 Marijn den Hertog
2015 Max Warmerdam
2014 Thomas Beerdsen
2013 Alik Tikranian
2012 Roger Meng
2011 Roger Meng
2010 Hugo ten Hertog
2009 Hugo ten Hertog
2008 Robin van Kampen
2007 Christov Kleijn
2006 Twan Burg
2005 Robin Swinkels
2004 Roeland Pruijssers
2003 Jasper Broekmeulen
2002 Marc Erwich
2001 Marc Erwich
2000 Koen Leenhouts
1999 Jan Werle
1998 Thomas Willemze
1997 Nico Vink
1996 Marten Wortel
1995 Merijn van Delft
1994 Lucien van Beek
1993 Jop Delemarre / Eelco Kuipers
1992 Eelco Kuipers
1991 Roland Eppinga / Harmen Jonkman
1990 Marc Jonker / Michael Hoving
1989 Marc Jonker / Eelke Wiersma
1988 Eelke Wiersma / Maarten Strijbos
1987 Ber den Boer
1986 Jan Willem van de Griendt
1985 Jeroen Bosch / Jan Willem van de Griendt
1984 Joris Brenninkmeijer
1983 Jeroen Piket
1982 Jeroen Piket
   
Meisjeskampioenen t/m 16 jaar
2019 Cato de Zoeten
2018 Robin Duson
2017 Robin Duson
2016 Feline Waardenburg
2015 Anna-Maja Kazarian
2014 Anna-Maja Kazarian
2013 Timardi Verhoeff
2012 Catheleijne Sanders
2011 Sophia Thoma
2010 Diana Dalemans
2009 Evie Warmelink
2008 Marcella Gunther
2007 Leonore Braggaar
2006 Talitha Munnik
2005 Martine Middelveld
2004 Biaina Geragousian
2003 Biaina Geragousian
2002 Gillian Visschedijk
2001 Marlies Bensdorp
2000 Marlies Bensdorp
1999 Arlette van Weersel
1998 Meike Wortel
1997 Desiree Hamelink
1996 Desiree Hamelink
1995 Kim Friesen / Maartje de Jonge
1994 Sandra de Blécourt / Mariska de Mie /Maartje de Jonge
1993 Linda Jap Tjoen San
1992 Marisca Kouwenhoven
1991 Caroline Slingerland / Maaike Delemarre
1990 Helene Wuts / Wietske Hoogerwerf
1989 Ineke Tichelman / Helene Wuts
1988 Ineke Tichelman
1987 Marleen van Amerongen
1986 Renate Limbach
1985 Misjelle Donker
1984 Petra Egbers
1983 Els van de Vegt
1982 Jessica Harmsen
   
Jeugdkampioenen t/m 14 jaar
2019 Khoi Pham
2018 Machteld van Foreest
2017 Eelke de Boer
2016 Liam Vrolijk
2015 Liam Vrolijk
2014 Max Warmerdam
2013 Robby Kevlishvili
2012 Joris Gerlagh
2011 Thomas Beerdsen
2010 Stefan Beukema
2009 Roger Meng
2008 Benjamin Bok
2007 Robin van Kampen
2006 Donna Schut
2005 Christov Kleijn
2004 Vincent Rothuis
2003 Vincent Rothuis
2002 Matthew Tan
2001 Joost Michielsen
2000 Marc Erwich
1999 Jan Smeets
1998 Jan Smeets
1997 Moosa Azadmanesh
1996 Paul de Pender
1995 Jan Willem de Jong
1994 Richard Berendsen
1993 Erik van den Doel
1992 Erik van den Doel
1991 Eelco Kuipers / Jop Delemarre / Imre van Hijum
1990 Sander Blok / Mark Irwin
1989 Sander Blok / Harmen Jonkman
   
Meisjeskampioenen t/m 14 jaar
2019 Wendy Huang
2018 Manasvita Basa
2017 Marit Adema
2016 Marlinde Waardenburg
2015 Ting Ting Lu
2014 Cheryl Looijer
2013 Cheryl Looijer
2012 Cheryl Looijer
2011 Willemijn de Voogt
2010 Mahsa Bitalzadeh
2009 Diana Dalemans
2008 Lisa Schut
2007 Myrre Hortensius
2006 Jeanine de Cloet
2005 Donna Schut
2004 Leonore Braggaar
2003 Pauline van Nies
2002 Pauline van Nies
2001 Melissa Muhren
2000 Birgitta van Weersel
1999 Marlies Bensdorp
1998 Gillian Visschedijk
1997 Renske Hania
1996 Meike Wortel
1995 Hieke Huistra
1994 Joyce Fongers
1993 Maartje de Jonge
1992 Eline Arendsman / Sandra de Blécourt
1991 Eveline Pater / Linda Jap Tjoen San
1990 Marisca Kouwenhoven
1989 Laura Jonker